Nedan kan du se resultat/ pallplatser från Mästerskap och SM för klass M30.

M-båtsmästerskap

1974 Barösund
1. Hjalle Karlsson, 58 Jolly

1975 Bubbholmen
1. Hjalle Karlsson, 58 Jolly

1976 Sandhamn
1. Erik Thor, 107 Sisu
2. Thomas Lindholm, 23 Charlotta
3. Hans Björkvall, 46 Monsun

1977 Broken
1. S-H Lundevall, 79 Skum
2. Thomas Lindholm, 23 Charlotta
3. Erik Thor, 107 Sisu

1978 Bubbholmen
1. Lars Haggren, 42 Bolero
2. S-H Lundevall, 79 Skum
3. Hjalle Karlsson, 58 Jolly

SM-Medaljörer

1979 Årstavikens SS
1. S-H Lundevall, 79 Skum
2. Sten Thorold, 59 Flör
3. Thomas Lindholm, 23 Charlotta

1980 Norrköping
1. Sten Thorold, 59 Flör
2. Stig Blomqvist, 105 Yellow Fever
3. S-H Lundevall, 79 Skum

1981 Bubbholmen
1. Lars Edberg, 74 Arosita
2. Per Åhman, 123 Elise
3. Sten Thorold, 59 Flör

1982 Fifong
1. Walter Preiholt, 119 Woodoo
2. S-H Lundevall, 79 Skum
3. Per Åhman, 123 Elise

1983 Broken
1. Per Åhman, 123 Elise
2. S-H Lundevall, 79 Skum
3. Ulf Andersson, 42 Bolero

1984 Bubbholmen
1. S-H Lundevall, 79 Skum
2.Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan
3. Hans Sedin, 89 Evan

1985 Slandö
1. S-H Lundevall, 79 Skum
2. Ulf Andersson, 42 Bolero
3. Rindegård/Knutsson, 69 May Lou

1986 Norrköping
1. Cleas Gustafsson, 106 Chris
2. Åke Wikström, 114 Avec
3. S-H Lundevall, 79 Skum

1987 Västerås
1. Ulf Andersson, 42 Bolero
2. Rolf Erixsson, 70 Vildfågel
3. S-H Lundevall, 79 Skum

1988 Fifong
1. S-H Lundevall, 79 Skum
2. Ulf Andersson, 42 Bolero
3. Stig Blomqvist, 105 Yellow Fever

1989 Broken
1. S-H Lundevall, 79 Skum
2. Sten Thorold, 44 Snafsan
3. Christer Björk, 115 Resolut

1990 Torshälla
1. Sten Thorold, 44 Snafsan
2. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan
3. Christer Björk, 115 Resolut

1991 Uppsala
1. Åke Wikström, 114 Avec
2. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan
3. Christer Björk, 115 Resolut

1992 Fifong
1. Åke Wikström, 114 Avec
2. Christer Björk, 115 Resolut
3. Rindegård/Knutsson, 131 Blue Fighter

1993 Örebro
1. Peter Lundqvist, 66 Greta G
2. Christer Björk, 115 Resolut
3. Åke Wikström, 114 Avec

1994 Västerås
1. Magnus Gustafsson, 63 Margita
2. Christer Björk, 115 Resolut
3. Peter Lundqvist, 66 Greta G

1995 Rastaholm
1. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan
2. Christer Björk, 115 Resolut
3. Peter Lundqvist, 66 Greta G

1996 Broken
1. Peter Lundqvist, 66 Greta G
2. Christer Björk, 115 Resolut
3. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan

1997 Fifong
1. Peter Lundqvist, 66 Greta G
2. Åke Wikström, 114 Avec
3. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan

1998 Getfoten
1. Henrik Janmark, 124 Disa
2. Ulf Myrin, 110 Frida
3. Peter Lundqvist, 66 Greta G

1999 Bubbholmen
1. Peter Lundqvist, 66 Greta G
2. Henrik Janmark, 124 Disa
3. Joakim Larsson, 112 Vicke Flyt

2000 Norrköping
1. S-H Lundevall, 79 Skum
2. Joakim Larsson, 112 Vicke Flyt
3. Peter Lundqvist, 66 Greta G

2001 Västerås
1. Henrik Janmark, 124 Disa
2. Magnus Wegrell, 20 Tösen
3. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan

2002 Broken
1. Magnus Wegrell, 20 Tösen
2. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan
3. Joakim Larsson, 112 Vicke Flyt

2003 Fifong
1. Henrik Janmark, 124 Disa
2. Ulf Myrin, 110 Frida
3. Per Lindfors, 58 Jolly

2004 Sandhamn
1. Henrik Janmark, 124 Disa
2. Joakim Rodebäck, 105 Feber
3. Mats Falle, 119 Woodoo

2005 Bubbholmen
1. Henrik Janmark, 124 Disa
2. Per Lindfors, 58 Jolly
3. Joakim Larsson, 112 Vicke Flyt

2006 Västerås
1. Joakim Rodebäck, 105 Feber
2. Henrik Janmark, 124 Disa
3. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan

2007 Broken
1. Henrik Janmark, 124 Disa
2. Peter Lundqvist, 115 Resolut
3. Linus Höök, 118 Virelay

2008 Uppsala
1. Joakim Rodebäck, 105 Feber
2. Henrik Janmark, 124 Disa
3. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan

2009 Utö
1. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan
2. Björn Johansson, 132 Singoalla
3. Henrik Janmark, 124 Disa

2010 Trosa
1. Ulf Engblom, 69 May Loy
2. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan
3. Linus Höök, 118 Virelay

2011 Västerås
1. Henrik Janmark, 124 Disa
2. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan
3. Ulf Engblom, 69 May Loy

2012 Utö
1. Henrik Janmark, 124 Disa
2. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan
3. Köhler/Svensson, 121 Pirat

2013 Uppsala
1. Henrik Janmark, 124 Disa
2. Björn Johansson, 132 Singoalla
3. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan

2014 Rastaholm
1. Henrik Janmark, 124 Disa
2. Manne Norrhäll, 114 Avec
3.Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan

2015 Nynäshamn
1. Henrik Janmark 124 Disa
2. Rolf Erixon 105 Feber
3. Björn Johansson 132 Singoalla
2016 Broken
1. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan
2. Henrik Janmark 124 Disa
3. Oskar Bergman, 129 Svala
2017 Västerås
1. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan
2. Oskar Bergman, 129 Svala
3. Henrik Janmark 124 Disa
2018 Ekholmen VSS
1. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan
2. Daniel/linda Ekstrand 131 Fightern
3. Henrik Janmark, 124 Disa
2019 Bubbholmen SSSv
1. Tord Bergman, 1 Yrhättan
2. Björn Johansson, 132 Singoalla
3. Henrik Janmark, 124 Disa
2020 Rastaholm
1.
2.
3.

 



Translate »